Difference between revisions of "Bastion/Game Data"
From SDA Knowledge Base
< Bastion
(→Enemy Data) |
|||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Squirt || 4 || 1 | | Squirt || 4 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Large Squirt || 45 | 50 | + | | Large Squirt || 45 || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| Scared Squirt || 4 || 5 | | Scared Squirt || 4 || 5 | ||
Revision as of 20:14, 18 December 2016
Weapon Data
| Weapon | Attack | Base damage | Lag frames |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cael Hammer | regular | 10 | 5 |
| uppercut | 15 | 4 | |
| overhead | 20 | 4 | |
| Brusher's Pike | regular | 30 | 5 |
| throw | 30 | ||
| Battering Ram | slam | 101-102 | |
| swipe | 125-150 | 4 | |
| Fang Repeater | 3-4 | ||
| Scrap Musket | 30* | ||
| Galleon Mortar | 90-100 | ||
| Trip Mines | 60-70 | ||
| Hand Grenades | 88 | ||
| Pike Vault | 55 | ||
| Colossal Smash (ram) | 125-175 |
Enemy Data
| Enemy | Health | XP |
|---|---|---|
| Squirt | 4 | 1 |
| Large Squirt | 45 | 50 |
| Scared Squirt | 4 | 5 |
| Squirt Machine | 61 | 50 |
| Large Squirt Machine | 221 | 400 |
| Small Box | 21 | 10 |
| Gasfella | 20 | 5 |
| Lunging Gasfella | 31 | 40 |
| Slamming Gasfella | 31 | 40 |
| Shockwave Gasfella | 41 | 40 |
| Whirlwind Gasfella | 131 | 100 |
| Massive Gasfella | 191 | 250 |