Difference between revisions of "Green Island"
From SDA Knowledge Base
Baron dante (Talk | contribs) |
Baron dante (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1-06 | |1-06 | ||
| − | |3: | + | |3:45 |
| − | | | + | |Baron Dante |
|- | |- | ||
|1-07 | |1-07 | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2-11 | |2-11 | ||
| − | |4: | + | |4:05 |
| − | | | + | |Baron Dante |
|- | |- | ||
|2-12 | |2-12 | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2-17 | |2-17 | ||
| − | |7: | + | |7:33 |
|Baron Dante | |Baron Dante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3-24 | |3-24 | ||
| − | |5: | + | |5:31 |
|Baron Dante | |Baron Dante | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3-25 | |3-25 | ||
| − | | | + | |5:47 |
|Baron Dante | |Baron Dante | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3-26 | |3-26 | ||
| − | |4: | + | |4:34 |
|Baron Dante | |Baron Dante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3-30 | |3-30 | ||
| − | |11: | + | |11:21 |
|Baron Dante | |Baron Dante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4-40 | |4-40 | ||
| − | |7: | + | |7:46 |
|Baron Dante | |Baron Dante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5-46 | |5-46 | ||
| − | |7: | + | |7:54 |
| − | | | + | |Baron Dante |
|- | |- | ||
|5-47 | |5-47 | ||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Total | |Total | ||
| − | |5: | + | |5:52:27 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:08, 21 February 2010
Official link: Green Island
We use the 1.00 version.
| Stage | Time | Runner |
|---|---|---|
| 1-01 | 2:03 | LLCoolDave |
| 1-02 | 3:21 | Baron Dante |
| 1-03 | 5:22 | TheVoid |
| 1-04 | 3:16 | ExplodingCabbage |
| 1-05 | 2:52 | Baron Dante |
| 1-06 | 3:45 | Baron Dante |
| 1-07 | 5:37 | ExplodingCabbage |
| 1-08 | 7:10 | Baron Dante |
| 1-09 | 4:08 | ExplodingCabbage |
| 1-10 | 15:56 | LLCoolDave |
| 2-11 | 4:05 | Baron Dante |
| 2-12 | 4:35 | LLCoolDave |
| 2-13 | 8:27 | LLCoolDave |
| 2-14 | 9:22 | Baron Dante |
| 2-15 | 4:28 | LLCoolDave |
| 2-16 | 8:17 | Baron Dante |
| 2-17 | 7:33 | Baron Dante |
| 2-18 | 5:14 | Baron Dante |
| 2-19 | 4:22 | Baron Dante |
| 2-20 | 7:39 | Baron Dante |
| 3-21 | 6:37 | LLCoolDave |
| 3-22 | 7:29 | Baron Dante |
| 3-23 | 7:12 | Baron Dante |
| 3-24 | 5:31 | Baron Dante |
| 3-25 | 5:47 | Baron Dante |
| 3-26 | 4:34 | Baron Dante |
| 3-27 | 4:40 | LLCoolDave |
| 3-28 | 6:14 | Baron Dante |
| 3-29 | 7:43 | Baron Dante |
| 3-30 | 11:21 | Baron Dante |
| 4-31 | 13:52 | LLCoolDave |
| 4-32 | 7:28 | Baron Dante |
| 4-33 | 4:30 | Baron Dante |
| 4-34 | 8:04 | Baron Dante |
| 4-35 | 7:15 | Baron Dante |
| 4-36 | 5:58 | TheVoid |
| 4-37 | 7:38 | Baron Dante |
| 4-38 | 6:59 | LLCoolDave |
| 4-39 | 11:24 | Baron Dante |
| 4-40 | 7:46 | Baron Dante |
| 5-41 | 15:26 | Baron Dante |
| 5-42 | 10:33 | Baron Dante |
| 5-43 | 8:17 | LLCoolDave |
| 5-44 | 4:31 | spacoina |
| 5-45 | 5:42 | LLCoolDave |
| 5-46 | 7:54 | Baron Dante |
| 5-47 | 8:23 | LLCoolDave |
| 5-48 | 11:39 | LLCoolDave |
| 5-49 | 8.25 | Baron Dante |
| 5-50 | 5:27 | LLCoolDave |
| Total | 5:52:27 |