Difference between revisions of "Green Island"
From SDA Knowledge Base
Baron dante (Talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1-02 | |1-02 | ||
| − | |3: | + | |3:21 |
| − | | | + | |Baron Dante |
|- | |- | ||
|1-03 | |1-03 | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1-05 | |1-05 | ||
| − | |2: | + | |2:52 |
| − | | | + | |Baron Dante |
|- | |- | ||
|1-06 | |1-06 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1-08 | |1-08 | ||
| − | |7: | + | |7:10 |
|ExplodingCabbage | |ExplodingCabbage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2-16 | |2-16 | ||
| − | |8: | + | |8:17 |
| − | | | + | |Baron Dante |
|- | |- | ||
|2-17 | |2-17 | ||
| − | |8: | + | |8:27 |
| − | | | + | |Baron Dante |
|- | |- | ||
|2-18 | |2-18 | ||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Total | |Total | ||
| − | |6: | + | |6:10:15 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:53, 17 February 2010
Official link: Green Island
We use the 1.00 version.
| Stage | Time | Runner |
|---|---|---|
| 1-01 | 2:03 | LLCoolDave |
| 1-02 | 3:21 | Baron Dante |
| 1-03 | 5:22 | TheVoid |
| 1-04 | 3:16 | ExplodingCabbage |
| 1-05 | 2:52 | Baron Dante |
| 1-06 | 3:46 | LLCoolDave |
| 1-07 | 5:37 | ExplodingCabbage |
| 1-08 | 7:10 | ExplodingCabbage |
| 1-09 | 4:08 | ExplodingCabbage |
| 1-10 | 15:56 | LLCoolDave |
| 2-11 | 4:12 | LLCoolDave |
| 2-12 | 4:35 | LLCoolDave |
| 2-13 | 8:27 | LLCoolDave |
| 2-14 | 9:48 | LLCoolDave |
| 2-15 | 4:28 | LLCoolDave |
| 2-16 | 8:17 | Baron Dante |
| 2-17 | 8:27 | Baron Dante |
| 2-18 | 5:14 | Baron Dante |
| 2-19 | 4:29 | LLCoolDave |
| 2-20 | 7:45 | LLCoolDave |
| 3-21 | 6:37 | LLCoolDave |
| 3-22 | 7:37 | LLCoolDave |
| 3-23 | 7:38 | LLCoolDave |
| 3-24 | 5:59 | Baron Dante |
| 3-25 | 6:06 | Baron Dante |
| 3-26 | 5:48 | Baron Dante |
| 3-27 | 4:40 | LLCoolDave |
| 3-28 | 7:19 | Baron Dante |
| 3-29 | 8:00 | Baron Dante |
| 3-30 | 11:42 | LLCoolDave |
| 4-31 | 13:52 | LLCoolDave |
| 4-32 | 7:30 | LLCoolDave |
| 4-33 | 4:30 | Baron Dante |
| 4-34 | 8:12 | Baron Dante |
| 4-35 | 8:36 | LLCoolDave |
| 4-36 | 5:58 | TheVoid |
| 4-37 | 7:40 | LLCoolDave |
| 4-38 | 6:59 | LLCoolDave |
| 4-39 | 11:24 | Baron Dante |
| 4-40 | 8:47 | LLCoolDave |
| 5-41 | 15:26 | Baron Dante |
| 5-42 | 19:56 | LLCoolDave |
| 5-43 | 8:17 | LLCoolDave |
| 5-44 | 4:31 | spacoina |
| 5-45 | 5:42 | LLCoolDave |
| 5-46 | 7:57 | LLCoolDave |
| 5-47 | 8:23 | LLCoolDave |
| 5-48 | 11:39 | LLCoolDave |
| 5-49 | 9:02 | LLCoolDave |
| 5-50 | 5:27 | LLCoolDave |
| Total | 6:10:15 |