Difference between revisions of "100% Definitions"
From SDA Knowledge Base
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|all bolts (40) | |all bolts (40) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mega Man X | + | |'''Mega Man X''' |
|all items | |all items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mega Man X2 | + | |'''Mega Man X2''' |
|all items, Zero's parts | |all items, Zero's parts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mega Man X3 | + | |'''Mega Man X3''' |
|all items | |all items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mega Man X4 | + | |'''Mega Man X4''' |
|all items | |all items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mega Man X5 | + | |'''Mega Man X5''' |
|all items | |all items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mega Man X6 | + | |'''Mega Man X6''' |
|all items, Reploids rescued | |all items, Reploids rescued | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|game-defined (100%) | |game-defined (100%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mega Man Xtreme | + | |'''Mega Man Xtreme''' |
|all 8 LifeUps, all 9 capsules, all 4 Subtanks | |all 8 LifeUps, all 9 capsules, all 4 Subtanks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mega Man Xtreme 2 | + | |'''Mega Man Xtreme 2''' |
|4 LifeUps, 5 capsules, 1 Subtank (X) | |4 LifeUps, 5 capsules, 1 Subtank (X) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mega Man Xtreme 2 | + | |'''Mega Man Xtreme 2''' |
|4 LifeUps, 4 capsules, 1 subtank (Zero) | |4 LifeUps, 4 capsules, 1 subtank (Zero) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mega Man Zero | + | |'''Mega Man Zero''' |
|all cyber elves except for Jackson (takes too long) | |all cyber elves except for Jackson (takes too long) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mega Man Zero 2 | + | |'''Mega Man Zero 2''' |
|81 Elves, 10 Forms, 10 EX Skills, 2 SubTanks | |81 Elves, 10 Forms, 10 EX Skills, 2 SubTanks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mega Man Zero 3 | + | |'''Mega Man Zero 3''' |
| 180 Disks, 12 Ex Skills, 2 SubTanks. | | 180 Disks, 12 Ex Skills, 2 SubTanks. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mega Man Zero 4 | + | |'''Mega Man Zero 4''' |
|2 pick up SubTanks, 8 EX Skills. (Parts dropped by enemies maybe too random, it would take hours to make all the parts.) | |2 pick up SubTanks, 8 EX Skills. (Parts dropped by enemies maybe too random, it would take hours to make all the parts.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Metal Gear Solid 2 | + | |'''Metal Gear Solid 2''' |
|all dog tags | |all dog tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Metal Slug | + | |'''Metal Slug''' |
|all prisoners | |all prisoners | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Metal Slug 2 | + | |'''Metal Slug 2''' |
|all prisoners | |all prisoners | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Metal Slug X | + | |'''Metal Slug X''' |
|all prisoners | |all prisoners | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Metroid | + | |'''Metroid''' |
|all items | |all items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Metroid 2 | + | |'''Metroid 2''' |
|all items | |all items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Metroid Fusion | + | |'''Metroid Fusion''' |
|game-defined (100%) | |game-defined (100%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Metroid Prime 1 | + | |'''Metroid Prime 1''' |
|game-defined (100%) | |game-defined (100%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Metroid Prime 2 | + | |'''Metroid Prime 2''' |
|game-defined (100%) | |game-defined (100%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Metroid Prime: Hunters | + | |'''Metroid Prime: Hunters''' |
|All pickups (game counts scans, which defies metroid tradition) | |All pickups (game counts scans, which defies metroid tradition) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Metroid Zero Mission | + | |'''Metroid Zero Mission''' |
|game-defined (100%) | |game-defined (100%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mystical Ninja Starring Goemon | + | |'''Mystical Ninja Starring Goemon''' |
|all fortune dolls and all weapons | |all fortune dolls and all weapons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Nier | + | |'''Nier''' |
|Ending D, all weapons | |Ending D, all weapons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee | + | |'''Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee''' |
|best ending (Rescue all 100 mudokons) | |best ending (Rescue all 100 mudokons) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oddworld: Abe's Exoddus | + | |'''Oddworld: Abe's Exoddus''' |
|best ending (Rescue all 300 mudokons) | |best ending (Rescue all 300 mudokons) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oddworld: Stranger's Wrath | + | |'''Oddworld: Stranger's Wrath''' |
|all money & items that are able to be picked up/found/collected without having to hurt a Clukker + buying all of the General Store and Black Market items, getting all the ammo upgrades, and capturing all bounties. | |all money & items that are able to be picked up/found/collected without having to hurt a Clukker + buying all of the General Store and Black Market items, getting all the ammo upgrades, and capturing all bounties. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ogre Battle | + | |'''Ogre Battle''' |
|max characters (no Galf), all stages, best ending | |max characters (no Galf), all stages, best ending | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Paper Mario | + | |'''Paper Mario''' |
|all badges, super blocks | |all badges, super blocks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Paper Mario TTYD | + | |'''Paper Mario TTYD''' |
|all badges, shine sprites | |all badges, shine sprites | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pitfall 2 | + | |'''Pitfall 2''' |
|max score (199,000) | |max score (199,000) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pokemon Colosseum | + | |'''Pokemon Colosseum''' |
|Catch all Shadow Pokemon | |Catch all Shadow Pokemon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pokemon Red/Blue | + | |'''Pokemon Red/Blue''' |
|all pokemon, badges | |all pokemon, badges | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pokemon XD | + | |'''Pokemon XD''' |
|Gale of Darkness: All Shadow Pokemon caught. | |Gale of Darkness: All Shadow Pokemon caught. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Prince of Persia (PS3/360) | + | |'''Prince of Persia (PS3/360)''' |
|All 1001 Light seeds | |All 1001 Light seeds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Prince of Persia The Two Thrones | + | |'''Prince of Persia The Two Thrones''' |
|all life upgrades and close all sand gates | |all life upgrades and close all sand gates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Prince of Persia Warrior Within | + | |'''Prince of Persia Warrior Within''' |
|Best ending | |Best ending | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Radiata Stories | + | |'''Radiata Stories''' |
|all characters | |all characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ratchet & Clank 3 | + | |'''Ratchet & Clank 3''' |
|All trophies except Nano Finder and Omega Arsenal | |All trophies except Nano Finder and Omega Arsenal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rayman 2 | + | |'''Rayman 2''' |
|game-defined (100%) | |game-defined (100%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Resident Evil (Director's Cut) | + | |'''Resident Evil (Director's Cut)''' |
|Best ending | |Best ending | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Shadow Man | + | |'''Shadow Man''' |
|all dark souls, Cadeaux, items | |all dark souls, Cadeaux, items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Simpsons Hit & Run | + | |'''Simpsons Hit & Run''' |
|game-defined (100%) | |game-defined (100%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sly Cooper | + | |'''Sly Cooper''' |
|game-defined (100%) | |game-defined (100%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sly 2 and 3 | + | |'''Sly 2 and 3''' |
|game-defined (100%, everything unlocked) | |game-defined (100%, everything unlocked) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Solstice | + | |'''Solstice''' |
|game-defined (100%) | |game-defined (100%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sonic 1 | + | |'''Sonic 1''' |
|all emeralds | |all emeralds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sonic 2 | + | |'''Sonic 2''' |
|all emeralds | |all emeralds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sonic 3 | + | |'''Sonic 3''' |
|all emeralds, super emeralds | |all emeralds, super emeralds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sonic Adventure Battle 2 | + | |'''Sonic Adventure Battle 2''' |
|180 Emblems - you are allowed to use a powered up Chao. | |180 Emblems - you are allowed to use a powered up Chao. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Spot Goes To Hollywood | + | |'''Spot Goes To Hollywood''' |
|All Hollywood Stars | |All Hollywood Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Spyro | + | |'''Spyro''' |
|game-defined (120%) | |game-defined (120%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Spyro 3 | + | |'''Spyro 3''' |
|game-defined (117%) | |game-defined (117%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Star Fox 64 | + | |'''Star Fox 64''' |
|all medals | |all medals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Strife | + | |'''Strife''' |
|100% stats and all weapons collected | |100% stats and all weapons collected | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Super Mario 64 | + | |'''Super Mario 64''' |
|all stars | |all stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Super Mario Bros 1 | + | |'''Super Mario Bros 1''' |
|all stages | |all stages | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Super Mario Bros 2 | + | |'''Super Mario Bros 2''' |
|all stages | |all stages | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|all stages | |all stages | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Super Mario Sunshine | + | |'''Super Mario Sunshine''' |
|all shines | |all shines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Super Mario World | + | |'''Super Mario World''' |
|all exits | |all exits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Super Meat Boy | + | |'''Super Meat Boy''' |
|All bandages, all characters, and all stages beaten with an a+ rating (this includes the glitch zones!). | |All bandages, all characters, and all stages beaten with an a+ rating (this includes the glitch zones!). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Super Metroid | + | |'''Super Metroid''' |
|game-defined (100%) | |game-defined (100%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Thief 3 | + | |'''Thief 3''' |
|all loot | |all loot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Valkyrie Profile | + | |'''Valkyrie Profile''' |
|all dungeons | |all dungeons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Valkyrie Profile 2 | + | |'''Valkyrie Profile 2''' |
|all dungeons (includes Seraphic Gate) | |all dungeons (includes Seraphic Gate) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |VVVVVV | + | |'''VVVVVV''' |
|Collect all shiny trinkets | |Collect all shiny trinkets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Wario Land | + | |'''Wario Land''' |
|best ending | |best ending | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Yoshi's Island | + | |'''Yoshi's Island''' |
|all points (100) | |all points (100) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ys Origin | + | |'''Ys Origin''' |
| All armor, boots, accessories, skill jewels, inventory items and save statues | | All armor, boots, accessories, skill jewels, inventory items and save statues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Zelda II Adventure of Link | + | |'''Zelda II Adventure of Link''' |
|all spells, sword techniques, quest items (candle, glove, raft, boots, flute, cross, magic key, hammer), and heart and magic containers. | |all spells, sword techniques, quest items (candle, glove, raft, boots, flute, cross, magic key, hammer), and heart and magic containers. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Zelda Link to the Past | + | |'''Zelda Link to the Past''' |
|all hearts, all items... equipment besides bomb and arrow upgrades | |all hearts, all items... equipment besides bomb and arrow upgrades | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Zelda Majora's Mask | + | |'''Zelda Majora's Mask''' |
|all permanent items (don't disappear after Song of Time... current run is missing area maps, dungeon maps, and compasses) | |all permanent items (don't disappear after Song of Time... current run is missing area maps, dungeon maps, and compasses) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
scrolls/techniques, all joy butterflies, 130 figurines, and Tingle Trophy (all 100 kinstone fusions). | scrolls/techniques, all joy butterflies, 130 figurines, and Tingle Trophy (all 100 kinstone fusions). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Zelda Ocarina of Time | + | |'''Zelda Ocarina of Time''' |
|all hearts, upgrades, bottles, skulltulas, songs (note: I have no idea what to cut out if anything, maybe bottles or songs... songs show up in quest status though) | |all hearts, upgrades, bottles, skulltulas, songs (note: I have no idea what to cut out if anything, maybe bottles or songs... songs show up in quest status though) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Zelda: Twlight Princess, The Legend of | + | |'''Zelda: Twlight Princess, The Legend of''' |
|All hearts (heart pieces, heart containers), all upgrades, item screen complete (all items), collection screen complete (swords, clothes, shields), all poe souls, wallet, quiver, and golden bugs. | |All hearts (heart pieces, heart containers), all upgrades, item screen complete (all items), collection screen complete (swords, clothes, shields), all poe souls, wallet, quiver, and golden bugs. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Zelda | + | |'''Zelda|The Wind Waker, The Legend of''' |
| − | |The Wind Waker, The Legend of | + | |All hearts, all items (figurines and charts not included), all upgrades, all songs, and hurricane spin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Zombies Ate My Neighbors | + | |'''Zombies Ate My Neighbors''' |
|max victims saved (552/553) | |max victims saved (552/553) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:37, 24 May 2013
| A Boy and His Blob | all treasures |
| Actraiser | max population (4652) |
| Banjo-Kazooie | all notes, jiggies, honeycombs |
| Banjo-Tooie | all jiggies, honeycombs, cheato pages, glowbos, notes, jinjos, jamjar's moves... all stop 'n swop items (2 secret eggs, ice key, mega glowbo) |
| Battletoads | all stages |
| Blaster Master | Enemy Below: All optional items |
| Bouncer | game-defined (100%) -- MatrixTN isn't sure if it really is game-defined though |
| Castlevania Aria of Sorrow | all bosses |
| Castlevania: Curse of Darkness | game defined |
| Castlevania Lament of Innocence | game-defined (100%)... map completion, all powerups, accessories (Leon only), max orbs (7 for Leon, 6 for Joachim), 8/10 relics (Leon only, all but the 2 rare drops) |
| Castlevania Rondo of Blood | game-defined (100%) -- PSP version goes by PCE version % rules |
| Castlevania Symphony of the Night | all relics, best ending (Alucard) or all bosses (Richter, Maria) |
| Chameleon Twist | all crowns |
| Chip 'n Dale | All Levels |
| Chrono Trigger | all sidequests |
| Commandos Strike Force | all objectives, 5 stars (individual levels) |
| Conker's Bad Fur Day | all money |
| Cool Spot | all cool points and U-N-C-O-L-A (MatrixTN says he isn't sure about this) |
| Crash Bandicoot 2 | game-defined (100%) |
| Crash Bandicoot 3 | game-defined (105%) |
| Crystalis | all permanent items |
| Demon's Crest | best ending |
| Devil May Cry | all skills, purple orbs, blue orbs fragments, secret missions |
| Diddy Kong Racing | all races... unlock Drumstick |
| Donkey Kong 64 | All Golden Bananas, Battle Crowns, Banana Fairies, Banana Medals, and Boss Keys; Nintendo Coin and Rareware Coin |
| Donkey Kong Country | game-defined (101%) |
| Donkey Kong Country 2 | game-defined (102%) + the 40 DK coins |
| Donkey Kong Country 3 | game-defined (105%) |
| Duck Tales 2 | Best ending (all map pieces, beat the secret stage), the two secret treasures, and Gyro's gadgets. |
| Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion | Maximum number of quests completed (199) |
| Enclave | all gold |
| Fable: the Lost Chapters | complete all documented quests (gold/silver/bronze); collect all silver keys; open all silver key chests; open all demon doors; collect all legendary weapons; max out character skills/attributes; and obtain all trophies |
| Faxanadu | all equipment, accessories, magic |
| Final Fantasy 6 | all characters, espers (except Odin) |
| Final Fantasy 7 | All Materia, All characters and all optional bosses |
| Goonies 2 | all items |
| Gothic 1 and 2 | All quests |
| Grand Theft Auto 3 | game-defined (100%) |
| Grand Theft Auto Vice City | game-defined (100%) |
| GUN | all missions, gold, poker matches, upgrades |
| Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (PC) | All wizard cards, all secrets on every map, All duels completed, All quidditch matches completed, Quidditch armour and Nimbus 2001.The spell challenge stars aren't required. |
| Hitman Blood Money | Complete all optional objectives |
| Illusion of Gaia | obtaining all 50 Red Jewels and defeating Solid Arm |
| Kingdom Hearts II | 100% in Jiminy's Journal, does not require 100% gummi route completion |
| Kirby 64 | game-defined (100%) |
| Kirby and the Amazing Mirror | game-defined (100%) |
| Kirby's Epic Yarn | Play all levels (including the two bonus levels for each world), collect all three treasures in each level |
| Kirby's Return to Dreamland | Game defined (100%) |
| Kirby Nightmare in Dream Land | game-defined (100%) |
| La Mulana | Completed Items screen, completed ROMs screen, all Maps, Skimpy Swimsuit, Chain Whip, Buckler, and Silver Shield. |
| Legend of Mana | all quests |
| Luigi's Mansion | all boos... a-rank |
| Mega Man 7 | all items |
| Mega Man 8 | all bolts (40) |
| Mega Man X | all items |
| Mega Man X2 | all items, Zero's parts |
| Mega Man X3 | all items |
| Mega Man X4 | all items |
| Mega Man X5 | all items |
| Mega Man X6 | all items, Reploids rescued |
| Mega Man X7 | all items, Reploids rescued |
| Mega Man X8 | game-defined (100%) |
| Mega Man Xtreme | all 8 LifeUps, all 9 capsules, all 4 Subtanks |
| Mega Man Xtreme 2 | 4 LifeUps, 5 capsules, 1 Subtank (X) |
| Mega Man Xtreme 2 | 4 LifeUps, 4 capsules, 1 subtank (Zero) |
| Mega Man Zero | all cyber elves except for Jackson (takes too long) |
| Mega Man Zero 2 | 81 Elves, 10 Forms, 10 EX Skills, 2 SubTanks |
| Mega Man Zero 3 | 180 Disks, 12 Ex Skills, 2 SubTanks. |
| Mega Man Zero 4 | 2 pick up SubTanks, 8 EX Skills. (Parts dropped by enemies maybe too random, it would take hours to make all the parts.) |
| Metal Gear Solid 2 | all dog tags |
| Metal Slug | all prisoners |
| Metal Slug 2 | all prisoners |
| Metal Slug X | all prisoners |
| Metroid | all items |
| Metroid 2 | all items |
| Metroid Fusion | game-defined (100%) |
| Metroid Prime 1 | game-defined (100%) |
| Metroid Prime 2 | game-defined (100%) |
| Metroid Prime: Hunters | All pickups (game counts scans, which defies metroid tradition) |
| Metroid Zero Mission | game-defined (100%) |
| Mystical Ninja Starring Goemon | all fortune dolls and all weapons |
| Nier | Ending D, all weapons |
| Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee | best ending (Rescue all 100 mudokons) |
| Oddworld: Abe's Exoddus | best ending (Rescue all 300 mudokons) |
| Oddworld: Stranger's Wrath | all money & items that are able to be picked up/found/collected without having to hurt a Clukker + buying all of the General Store and Black Market items, getting all the ammo upgrades, and capturing all bounties. |
| Ogre Battle | max characters (no Galf), all stages, best ending |
| Paper Mario | all badges, super blocks |
| Paper Mario TTYD | all badges, shine sprites |
| Pitfall 2 | max score (199,000) |
| Pokemon Colosseum | Catch all Shadow Pokemon |
| Pokemon Red/Blue | all pokemon, badges |
| Pokemon XD | Gale of Darkness: All Shadow Pokemon caught. |
| Prince of Persia (PS3/360) | All 1001 Light seeds |
| Prince of Persia The Two Thrones | all life upgrades and close all sand gates |
| Prince of Persia Warrior Within | Best ending |
| Radiata Stories | all characters |
| Ratchet & Clank 3 | All trophies except Nano Finder and Omega Arsenal |
| Rayman 2 | game-defined (100%) |
| Resident Evil (Director's Cut) | Best ending |
| Shadow Man | all dark souls, Cadeaux, items |
| Simpsons Hit & Run | game-defined (100%) |
| Sly Cooper | game-defined (100%) |
| Sly 2 and 3 | game-defined (100%, everything unlocked) |
| Solstice | game-defined (100%) |
| Sonic 1 | all emeralds |
| Sonic 2 | all emeralds |
| Sonic 3 | all emeralds, super emeralds |
| Sonic Adventure Battle 2 | 180 Emblems - you are allowed to use a powered up Chao. |
| Spot Goes To Hollywood | All Hollywood Stars |
| Spyro | game-defined (120%) |
| Spyro 3 | game-defined (117%) |
| Star Fox 64 | all medals |
| Strife | 100% stats and all weapons collected |
| Super Mario 64 | all stars |
| Super Mario Bros 1 | all stages |
| Super Mario Bros 2 | all stages |
| Super Mario Bros 3 | all stages |
| Super Mario Sunshine | all shines |
| Super Mario World | all exits |
| Super Meat Boy | All bandages, all characters, and all stages beaten with an a+ rating (this includes the glitch zones!). |
| Super Metroid | game-defined (100%) |
| Thief 3 | all loot |
| Valkyrie Profile | all dungeons |
| Valkyrie Profile 2 | all dungeons (includes Seraphic Gate) |
| VVVVVV | Collect all shiny trinkets |
| Wario Land | best ending |
| Yoshi's Island | all points (100) |
| Ys Origin | All armor, boots, accessories, skill jewels, inventory items and save statues |
| Zelda II Adventure of Link | all spells, sword techniques, quest items (candle, glove, raft, boots, flute, cross, magic key, hammer), and heart and magic containers. |
| Zelda Link to the Past | all hearts, all items... equipment besides bomb and arrow upgrades |
| Zelda Majora's Mask | all permanent items (don't disappear after Song of Time... current run is missing area maps, dungeon maps, and compasses) |
| Zelda: The Minish Cap, The Legend of | all items (regular boomerang can be skipped for magic boomerang), 3 bomb bag/quiver/wallet upgrades, light arrows, 20 hearts (all heart pieces and containers), all tiger
scrolls/techniques, all joy butterflies, 130 figurines, and Tingle Trophy (all 100 kinstone fusions). |
| Zelda Ocarina of Time | all hearts, upgrades, bottles, skulltulas, songs (note: I have no idea what to cut out if anything, maybe bottles or songs... songs show up in quest status though) |
| Zelda: Twlight Princess, The Legend of | All hearts (heart pieces, heart containers), all upgrades, item screen complete (all items), collection screen complete (swords, clothes, shields), all poe souls, wallet, quiver, and golden bugs. |
| The Wind Waker, The Legend of | All hearts, all items (figurines and charts not included), all upgrades, all songs, and hurricane spin |
| Zombies Ate My Neighbors | max victims saved (552/553) |