Difference between revisions of "Contra 4 Challenge Mode"
From SDA Knowledge Base
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pacifism 1 | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9JEjdrufTA8 Pacifism 1] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZH49OBjsji0 Pacifism 2] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jFVQeFrrJr0 Bad Guy Blitz 4] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=M7H5lUDqK7o Mutt Hunt 2] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1QjE9vnB_7Q Accuracy 1] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RJ9hBf2PyLI Speed Run 3] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Accuracy 2 | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1lwsFV-_IVA Accuracy 2] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iHF80qNDQSA Gunplay 3] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cGJGXPCBvKA Speed Run 4] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Accuracy 3 | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cJjL7JHS36o Accuracy 3] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I_fIuDsPx7A Gunplay 4] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3-s93NLiee4 Bad Guy Blitz 6] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_JmTv_1-Zks Friendly Fire 3] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=12YOJMTCiRg Mutt Hunt 5] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=df4z7Zcoous Rematch 4] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v4OfjkI3Ulw Low Ammo 1] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N-vW6YEWmGA Speed Run 5] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KvShKBXiefk Pacifism 4] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LwsQbMn38oM Low Ammo 3] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7MbUIhAkTzQ Speed Run 6] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:10, 4 July 2013
List of challenges
| Challenge Name | Time |
| Bad Guy Blitz 1 | |
| Pacifism 1 | |
| Mutt Hunt 1 | |
| Pacifism 2 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 2 | |
| Gunplay 1 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 3 | |
| Rematch 1 | |
| Speed Run 1 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 4 | |
| Pacifism 3 | |
| Speed run 2 | |
| Mutt Hunt 2 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 5 | |
| Gunplay 2 | |
| Rematch 2 | |
| Accuracy 1 | |
| Friendly Fire 1 | |
| Speed Run 3 | |
| Mutt Hunt 3 | |
| Accuracy 2 | |
| Gunplay 3 | |
| Speed Run 4 | |
| Rematch 3 | |
| Accuracy 3 | |
| Friendly Fire 2 | |
| Mutt Hunt 4 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 5 | |
| Friendly Fire 3 | |
| Gunplay 4 | |
| Mutt Hunt 5 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 6 | |
| Friendly Fire 3 | |
| Gunplay 4 | |
| Mutt Hunt 5 | |
| Rematch 4 | |
| Low Ammo 1 | |
| Friendly Fire 4 | |
| Low Ammo 2 | |
| Speed Run 5 | |
| Pacifism 4 | |
| Low Ammo 3 | |
| Speed Run 6 | |
| Rematch 5 |