Difference between revisions of "Green Island"
From SDA Knowledge Base
Baron dante (Talk | contribs) |
Baron dante (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5-50 | |5-50 | ||
| − | |5: | + | |5:09 |
| − | | | + | |Baron Dante |
|- | |- | ||
|Total | |Total | ||
| − | |5: | + | |5:40:43 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:41, 11 March 2010
Official link: Green Island
We use the 1.00 version.
| Stage | Time | Runner |
|---|---|---|
| 1-01 | 2:03 | LLCoolDave |
| 1-02 | 3:20 | Baron Dante |
| 1-03 | 5:22 | TheVoid |
| 1-04 | 3:10 | Baron Dante |
| 1-05 | 2:52 | Baron Dante |
| 1-06 | 3:45 | Baron Dante |
| 1-07 | 5:35 | Baron Dante |
| 1-08 | 6:32 | Baron Dante |
| 1-09 | 3:42 | Baron Dante |
| 1-10 | 14:53 | Baron Dante |
| 2-11 | 4:07 | Baron Dante |
| 2-12 | 4:27 | Baron Dante |
| 2-13 | 7:50 | Baron Dante |
| 2-14 | 9:07 | Baron Dante |
| 2-15 | 4:28 | LLCoolDave |
| 2-16 | 7:03 | Baron Dante |
| 2-17 | 7:33 | Baron Dante |
| 2-18 | 5:09 | Baron Dante |
| 2-19 | 4:21 | Baron Dante |
| 2-20 | 7:39 | Baron Dante |
| 3-21 | 6:01 | Baron Dante |
| 3-22 | 6:20 | Baron Dante |
| 3-23 | 7:12 | Baron Dante |
| 3-24 | 5:31 | Baron Dante |
| 3-25 | 5:47 | Baron Dante |
| 3-26 | 4:30 | Baron Dante |
| 3-27 | 4:36 | Baron Dante |
| 3-28 | 5:24 | Baron Dante |
| 3-29 | 7:27 | Baron Dante |
| 3-30 | 11:20 | Baron Dante |
| 4-31 | 13:43 | Baron Dante |
| 4-32 | 7:28 | Baron Dante |
| 4-33 | 4:30 | Baron Dante |
| 4-34 | 8:04 | Baron Dante |
| 4-35 | 7:14 | Baron Dante |
| 4-36 | 5:53 | Baron Dante |
| 4-37 | 7:31 | Baron Dante |
| 4-38 | 6:57 | Baron Dante |
| 4-39 | 10:57 | Baron Dante |
| 4-40 | 7:38 | Baron Dante |
| 5-41 | 12:57 | Baron Dante |
| 5-42 | 10:33 | Baron Dante |
| 5-43 | 7:58 | Baron Dante |
| 5-44 | 4:31 | spacoina |
| 5-45 | 5:42 | LLCoolDave |
| 5-46 | 7:54 | Baron Dante |
| 5-47 | 8:23 | LLCoolDave |
| 5-48 | 11:34 | Baron Dante |
| 5-49 | 8:25 | Baron Dante |
| 5-50 | 5:09 | Baron Dante |
| Total | 5:40:43 |