Difference between revisions of "Contra 4 Challenge Mode"
From SDA Knowledge Base
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Gunplay 3 | + | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iHF80qNDQSA Gunplay 3] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6qq0_ujV5TU Bad Guy Blitz | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6qq0_ujV5TU Bad Guy Blitz 5] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bad Guy Blitz 6 | + | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3-s93NLiee4 Bad Guy Blitz 6] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pacifism 4 | + | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KvShKBXiefk Pacifism 4] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:30, 11 June 2013
List of challenges
| Challenge Name | Time |
| Bad Guy Blitz 1 | |
| Pacifism 1 | |
| Mutt Hunt 1 | |
| Pacifism 2 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 2 | |
| Gunplay 1 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 3 | |
| Rematch 1 | |
| Speed Run 1 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 4 | |
| Pacifism 3 | |
| Speed run 2 | |
| Mutt Hunt 2 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 5 | |
| Gunplay 2 | |
| Rematch 2 | |
| Accuracy 1 | |
| Friendly Fire 1 | |
| Speed Run 3 | |
| Mutt Hunt 3 | |
| Accuracy 2 | |
| Gunplay 3 | |
| Speed Run 4 | |
| Rematch 3 | |
| Accuracy 3 | |
| Friendly Fire 2 | |
| Mutt Hunt 4 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 5 | |
| Friendly Fire 3 | |
| Gunplay 4 | |
| Mutt Hunt 5 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 6 | |
| Friendly Fire 3 | |
| Gunplay 4 | |
| Mutt Hunt 5 | |
| Rematch 4 | |
| Low Ammo 1 | |
| Friendly Fire 4 | |
| Low Ammo 2 | |
| Speed Run 5 | |
| Pacifism 4 | |
| Low Ammo 3 | |
| Speed Run 6 | |
| Rematch 5 |