Difference between revisions of "Contra 4 Challenge Mode"
From SDA Knowledge Base
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Accuracy 1 | + | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1QjE9vnB_7Q Accuracy 1] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Gunplay 4 | + | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I_fIuDsPx7A Gunplay 4] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Friendly Fire 3 | + | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_JmTv_1-Zks Friendly Fire 3] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mutt Hunt 5 | + | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=12YOJMTCiRg Mutt Hunt 5] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:48, 11 June 2013
List of challenges
| Challenge Name | Time |
| Bad Guy Blitz 1 | |
| Pacifism 1 | |
| Mutt Hunt 1 | |
| Pacifism 2 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 2 | |
| Gunplay 1 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 3 | |
| Rematch 1 | |
| Speed Run 1 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 4 | |
| Pacifism 3 | |
| Speed run 2 | |
| Mutt Hunt 2 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 5 | |
| Gunplay 2 | |
| Rematch 2 | |
| Accuracy 1 | |
| Friendly Fire 1 | |
| Speed Run 3 | |
| Mutt Hunt 3 | |
| Accuracy 2 | |
| Gunplay 3 | |
| Speed Run 4 | |
| Rematch 3 | |
| Accuracy 3 | |
| Friendly Fire 2 | |
| Mutt Hunt 4 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 6 | |
| Friendly Fire 3 | |
| Gunplay 4 | |
| Mutt Hunt 5 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 6 | |
| Friendly Fire 3 | |
| Gunplay 4 | |
| Mutt Hunt 5 | |
| Rematch 4 | |
| Low Ammo 1 | |
| Friendly Fire 4 | |
| Low Ammo 2 | |
| Speed Run 5 | |
| Pacifism 4 | |
| Low Ammo 3 | |
| Speed Run 6 | |
| Rematch 5 |