Difference between revisions of "Contra 4 Challenge Mode"
From SDA Knowledge Base
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZH49OBjsji0 Pacifism 2] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Speed Run 4 | + | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cGJGXPCBvKA Speed Run 4] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Speed Run 5 | + | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N-vW6YEWmGA Speed Run 5] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:02, 11 June 2013
List of challenges
| Challenge Name | Time |
| Bad Guy Blitz 1 | |
| Pacifism 1 | |
| Mutt Hunt 1 | |
| Pacifism 2 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 2 | |
| Gunplay 1 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 3 | |
| Rematch 1 | |
| Speed Run 1 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 4 | |
| Pacifism 3 | |
| Speed run 2 | |
| Mutt Hunt 2 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 5 | |
| Gunplay 2 | |
| Rematch 2 | |
| Accuracy 1 | |
| Friendly Fire 1 | |
| Speed Run 3 | |
| Mutt Hunt 3 | |
| Accuracy 2 | |
| Gunplay 3 | |
| Speed Run 4 | |
| Rematch 3 | |
| Accuracy 3 | |
| Friendly Fire 2 | |
| Mutt Hunt 4 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 6 | |
| Friendly Fire 3 | |
| Gunplay 4 | |
| Mutt Hunt 5 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 6 | |
| Friendly Fire 3 | |
| Gunplay 4 | |
| Mutt Hunt 5 | |
| Rematch 4 | |
| Low Ammo 1 | |
| Friendly Fire 4 | |
| Low Ammo 2 | |
| Speed Run 5 | |
| Pacifism 4 | |
| Low Ammo 3 | |
| Speed Run 6 | |
| Rematch 5 |