Difference between revisions of "Contra 4 Challenge Mode"
From SDA Knowledge Base
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bad Guy Blitz 2 | + | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=C-QGd6Ot2hg Bad Guy Blitz 2] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:50, 1 June 2013
List of challenges
| Challenge Name | Time |
| Bad Guy Blitz 1 | N/A |
| Pacifism 1 | |
| Mutt Hunt 1 | |
| Pacifism 2 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 2 | |
| Gunplay 1 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 3 | |
| Rematch 1 | |
| Speed Run 1 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 4 | |
| Pacifism 3 | |
| Speed run 2 | |
| Mutt Hunt 2 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 5 | |
| Gunplay 2 | |
| Rematch 2 | |
| Accuracy 1 | |
| Friendly Fire 1 | |
| Speed Run 3 | |
| Mutt Hunt 3 | |
| Accuracy 2 | |
| Gunplay 3 | |
| Speed Run 4 | |
| Rematch 3 | |
| Accuracy 3 | |
| Friendly Fire 2 | |
| Mutt Hunt 4 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 6 | |
| Friendly Fire 3 | |
| Gunplay 4 | |
| Mutt Hunt 5 | |
| Bad Guy Blitz 6 | |
| Friendly Fire 3 | |
| Gunplay 4 | |
| Mutt Hunt 5 | |
| Rematch 4 | |
| Low Ammo 1 | |
| Friendly Fire 4 | |
| Low Ammo 2 | |
| Speed Run 5 | |
| Pacifism 4 | |
| Low Ammo 3 | |
| Speed Run 6 | |
| Rematch 5 |
01 - Bad Guy Blitz 1 21 - Accuracy 2 02 - Pacifism 1 22 - Gunplay 3 03 - Mutt Hunt 1 23 - Speed Run 4 04 - Pacifism 2 24 - Rematch 3 05 - Bad Guy Blitz 2 25 - Accuracy 3 06 - Gunplay 1 26 - Friendly Fire 2 07 - Bad Guy Blitz 3 27 - Mutt Hunt 4 08 - Rematch 1 28 - Bad Guy Blitz 6 09 - Speed Run 1 29 - Friendly Fire 3 10 - Bad Guy Blitz 4 30 - Gunplay 4 11 - Pacifism 3 31 - Mutt Hunt 5 12 - Speed Run 2 32 - Rematch 4 13 - Mutt Hunt 2 33 - Low Ammo 1 14 - Bad Guy Blitz 5 34 - Friendly Fire 4 15 - Gunplay 2 35 - Low Ammo 2 16 - Rematch 2 36 - Speed Run 5 17 - Accuracy 1 37 - Pacifism 4 18 - Friendly Fire 1 38 - Low Ammo 3 19 - Speed Run 3 39 - Speed Run 6 20 - Mutt Hunt 3 40 - Rematch 5|